Sie befinden sich hier: Tischtennis / Vereinsmeister / Übersicht
Deutsch
English
19:32 - 22.10.2017

Übersicht aller Vereinsmeister

Saison

Herren A

Herren B

Herren-Doppel

Damen

Damen-Doppel

Jungen U18

Jungen-Doppel

Mädchen U18

Mädchen-Doppel

Jungen U15

Jungen U15 Doppel

Nachwuchs

Nachwuchs Doppel

2017

Phi Dang

Horst Schober

Marcel Sezginer/ Andreas Rentschler

Martina Hayer

Petra Baitinger/ Lisa Flik

Joshua Given

Joshua Given/ Henry Sebrella

-

-

-

-

-

-

2016

Oliver Schaible

Sascha Seeger

Marcel Sezginer/ Reinhold Volz

Isabell Mayer

Isabell Mayer/ Clara Rentschler

Malena Schober

Lars Drechsel/ Jonas Bach

-

-

-

-

-

-

2015

Hermann Schwenker

Horst Schober

Hermann Schwenker/ Daniel Roller

Corinna Roller

Petra Baitinger/ Ina Göringer

Ricardo Schill

Malena Schober/ Max Schlecht

-

-

-

-

-

-

2014

Ralf Kalmbach

Oliver Frede

Philipp Baitinger/ Jonas Schober

Corinna Roller

-

Ricardo Schill

Ricardo Schill/ Trainer (mit Links)

-

-

-

-

-

-

2013

Hermann Schwenker

Martin Roller

Hermann Schwenker/ Horst Schober

Corinna Roller

Petra Baitinger/ Patricia Weiss

Marco Laich

Ricardo Schill/ Malena Schober

-

-

-

-

-

-

2012

Ralf Kalmbach

Marco Walz

Ralf Kalmbach/ Horst Schober

Isabell Mayer

Isabell Mayer/ Corinna Roller

Marco Laich

Lars Drechsel/ Desirée Zens

Desirée Zens

-

-

-

Manuel Rieder

-

2011

Hermann Schwenker

Marcel Sezginer    

Jan Teltschik/ Andreas Rentschler

Petra Baitinger

Ina Göringer/ Verena Leonhardt

Marcel Sezginer

Marcel Sezginer/ Desirée Zens

Clara Rentschler

-

-

-

Jacqueline Fiedler

-

2010

Hermann Schwenker

Martin Roller

Hermann Schwenker/ Patrick Baitinger

Corinna Roller

Petra Baitinger/ Isabell Mayer

Marcel Sezginer

Marcel Sezginer/ Sebastian Weber

Jaqueline Zens

Ina Göringer/ Patricia Weiss

-

-

Ricardo Schill

-

2009

Oliver Schaible

-

Oliver Schaible/ Patrick Baitinger

Petra Baitinger

Jasmin Sahr/ Jaqueine Zens

Jan Teltschik

Jan Teltschik/ Kürsad Koca

Jasmin Sahr

Ina Göringer/ Patricia Weiss

Marcel Sezginer

-

-

-

2008

Oliver Schaible

-

Oliver Frede/ Philipp Baitinger

Corinna Roller

Petra Baitinger/ Corinna Roller

Jan Teltschik

Jan Teltschik/ Kürsad Koca

Jenny Jahn

-

David Rentschler

-

-

-

2007

Harald Baitinger

-

Oliver Schaible/ Mathias Budke

Corinna Roller

Jenny Jahn/ Isabell Mayer

Jan Teltschik

A-Klasse: Marco Walz/ Michael Rentschler

U18:Larissa Bauer   U15:Jenny Jahn

B-Klasse: Jasmin Sahr/ Verena Leonhardt

Jan Teltschik

-

Samantha Jahn

-

2006

Harald Baitinger

-

Harald Baitinger/ Thomas Baitinger

Corinna Roller

Corinna Roller/ Petra Baitinger

Hermann Schwenker

A-Klasse: Hermann Schwenker/ Inci Sönmez

U18: Inci Sönmez U15: Jasmin Sahr

B-Klasse: Jaqueline Zens/ Kemal Koca

Patrick Jahn

-

Nico Köppe

-

2005

Kurt Hohl

-

Rainer Seiz/ Sascha Reutter

Sascha Reutter

A-Klasse: Sascha Reutter/ Daniel Roller

-

B-Klasse: Michael Rentschler/ Clara Rentschler

Marco Dendel

-

David Rentschler

-

2004

Sascha Seeger

-

Sascha Seeger/ Andreas Rentschler

Hermann Schwenker

A-Klasse: Sascha Reutter/ Philipp Baitinger

-

B-Klasse: David Jahn/ Isabell Mayer

Philipp Baitinger

-

Patrick Jahn

-

2003

Reinhold Volz

-

Sascha Seeger/ Armin Bauer

Gerhard Volz

Gerhard Volz/ Martin Roller

-

-

Philipp Baitinger

Philipp Baitinger/ Daniel Roller

Patrick Jahn

Corinna Roller/ Tim Meixner

2002

Reinhold Volz

-

Thomas Baitinger/ Kurt Hohl

Simon Schneckenburger

Peter Greule/ Philipp Baitinger

-

-

-

-

David Rentschler

Jasmin Sahr/ Patrick Jahn

2001

Thomas Baitinger

-

Thomas Baitinger/ Kurt Hohl

Simon Schneckenburger

Simon Schneckenburger/ Martin Roller

-

-

Hermann Schwenker

-

-

-

2000

Thomas Baitinger

-

Thomas Baitinger/ Armin Bauer

Christopher Schard

Christopher Schard/ Karl-Otto Feuerbacher

-

-

Hermann Schwenker

Peter Greule/ Sebastian Roller

Philipp Baitinger

Kai Kluge/ Marco Dittus

1999

Thomas Baitinger

-

Kurt Hohl/ Sascha Seeger

Karl-Otto Feuerbacher

Karl-Otto Feuerbacher/ Andreas Rentschler

-

-

Sven Sieber

-

Sascha Reutter

Sascha Reutter/ Gerhard Volz

1998

René Schaible

-

Harald Baitinger/ Thomas Baitinger

Daniel Mattiske

Christopher Schard/ Daniel Mattiske

1997

Harald Baitinger

-

Harald Baitinger/ Thomas Baitinger

Ralf Satrapa

Stefan Springer/ K.-O. Feuerbacher

1996

Harald Baitinger

-

Harald Baitinger/ Kurt Hohl

Florian Hauser

Florian Hauser/ Simon Rentschler

1995

Harald Baitinger

-

Harald Baitinger/ Kurt Hohl

Florian Hauser

Stefan Zoufaly/ Florian Stumpp

1994

Thomas Baitinger

-

Oliver Schaible/ Reinhold Volz

Sascha Seeger

Florian Hauser/ Jochen Bauschert

1993

Thomas Baitinger

-

Thomas Baitinger/ Hermann Hauser

René Schaible

Oliver Schaible/ Florian Hauser

1992

Hermann Hauser

-

Andreas Mast/  Armin Bauer

Oliver Schaible

Oliver Schaible/ Alexander Mayer

1991

Hermann Hauser

-

Kurt Hohl/ Hermann Hauser

Oliver Schaible

Oliver Schaible/ Peter Geigle

1990

Reinhold Volz

-

Reinhold Volz/ Philipp Faßnacht

Andreas Wacker

Dominique Halleux/Peter Geigle

1989

Thomas Baitinger

-

Kurt Hohl/ Hermann Hauser

Armin Funk

Thomas Wacker/ Andreas Wacker

1988

Harald Baitinger

-

Kurt Hohl/ Harald Baitinger

1987

Harald Baitinger

-

Manfred Rentschler/ Hermann Wacker

1986

Harald Baitinger

-

Kurt Hohl/ Ralf Kettner

1985

Harald Baitinger

-

Harald Baitinger/ Thomas Baitinger

1984

Ralf Kettner

-

Kurt Hohl/ Ralf Kettner

Harald Baitinger

Harald Baitinger/ Karl-Friedrich Blaich

1983

Kurt Hohl

-

Rudi Burkhardt/ Stefan Kaiser

Harald Baitinger

Harald Baitinger/ Frank Pfisterer

1982

Kurt Hohl

-

Kurt Hohl/ Stefan Kaiser

Hermann Wacker

1981

Kurt Hohl

-

Kurt Hohl/ Philipp Faßnacht

Thomas Baitinger

1980

Kurt Hohl

-

Kurt Hohl/ Roland Wahl

1979

Erich Auer

-

Kurt Hohl/ Walter Seiz

Ralf Kettner

1978

Kurt Hohl

-

Kurt Hohl/ Hermann Hotzy

Ralf Kettner

1977

Kurt Hohl

-

Willi Rentschler/ Erich Auer

1976

Hermann Hotzy

-

Willi Rentschler/ Eugen Kern

Jürgen Rentschler

1975

Walter Seiz

-

Walter Seiz/ Hermann Hauser

Jürgen Rentschler

1974

Walter Seiz

-

Philipp Faßnacht/ Hermann Hauser

1973

Kurt Hohl

-

unbekannt

1972

Rudi Burkhardt

-

Philipp Faßnacht/ Reinhold Volz

Manfred Schaible

1971

Jörg Stepper

-

Walter Seiz/ Jörg Stepper

1970

Willi Rentschler

-

Eugen Kern/ Hermann Hauser

1969

Walter Seiz

-

Philipp Faßnacht/ G. Bayer

1968

Willi Rentschler

-

Philipp Faßnacht/ G. Bayer

1967

Willi Rentschler

-

Philipp Faßnacht/ G. Bayer